Civilization Tower Defense

Playing right now
0
Rank now–
Rating72.3%
Visits13.8K
Favourites90
Likes47
0All-time peak
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
1000 Gold (Gift) R$ 50 · 2025-08-14
1000 Gold R$ 50 · 2025-07-27
2000 Gold (Gift) R$ 75 · 2025-08-14
2000 Gold R$ 75 · 2025-07-27
10 Omen Coins (Gift) R$ 100 · 2025-08-14
2x Luck (1 Hour) (Gift) R$ 100 · 2025-08-14
+50 Inventory Space (Gift) R$ 100 · 2025-09-01
2x Luck (1 Hour) R$ 100 · 2025-08-05
10 Omen Coins R$ 100 · 2025-08-05
3x Luck (1 Hour) (Gift) R$ 200 · 2025-08-14
3x Luck (1 Hour) R$ 200 · 2025-08-05
+100 Inventory Space (Gift) R$ 200 · 2025-09-01
VIP (Gift) R$ 249 · 2025-08-06
Egypt Pack (Gift) R$ 399 · 2025-08-29
Egypt Pack R$ 399 · 2025-08-29
5000 Gold R$ 400 · 2025-07-27
5000 Gold (Gift) R$ 400 · 2025-08-14
Fast Summon (Gift) R$ 400 · 2025-09-29
3x Speed (Gift) R$ 400 · 2025-10-12
50 Omen Coins (Gift) R$ 450 · 2025-08-14
50 Omen Coins R$ 450 · 2025-08-05
Rome Pack R$ 475 · 2025-08-27
Rome Pack (Gift) R$ 475 · 2025-08-27
Medieval Pack (Gift) R$ 499 · 2025-10-14
Ultra VIP (Gift) R$ 499 · 2025-08-15
Greece Pack (Gift) R$ 499 · 2025-10-14
Medieval Pack R$ 499 · 2025-10-14
Greece Pack R$ 499 · 2025-10-14
100 Omen Coins R$ 800 · 2025-08-05
100 Omen Coins (Gift) R$ 800 · 2025-08-14
20% XP (Gift) R$ 1,000 · 2025-08-15
20000 Gold R$ 1,500 · 2025-07-27
20000 Gold (Gift) R$ 1,500 · 2025-08-14
100000 Gold (Gift) R$ 5,000 · 2025-08-14
100000 Gold R$ 5,000 · 2025-07-27
1000 Omen Coins (Gift) R$ 7,000 · 2025-08-14
1000 Omen Coins R$ 7,000 · 2025-08-05
PlacePlace id
Civilization Tower Defense start place 133996430724424
China 137160416806142
Egypt 127938395239034
Greece 102345497954325
HALLOWEEN STUFF 101709815607891
Medieval 73896682379351
Rome 70563289460748
Tutorial 129597993475551
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games

No similar games mapped yet.