Playing right now
1
Rank now–
Rating64.4%
Visits1.6M
Favourites25.7K
Likes3,200
212All-time peak · 18 Aug 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
First Time Skip R$ 5 · 2026-07-24
10 Donation R$ 10 · 2026-07-05
Upgrade 1 R$ 10 · 2026-07-20
Single Pack Buy R$ 15 · 2026-07-11
Skip Level R$ 24 · 2026-04-08
Common Daily Shop Buy R$ 25 · 2026-07-11
Upgrade 2 R$ 25 · 2026-07-20
Upgrade 3 R$ 50 · 2026-07-20
Gem Pack 1 R$ 50 · 2025-09-17
Style Daily Shop Buy R$ 60 · 2026-07-11
1x Random Run Style R$ 60 · 2026-07-17
Rare Daily Shop Buy R$ 75 · 2026-07-11
Upgrade 4 R$ 75 · 2026-07-20
Coin Pack 1 R$ 100 · 2026-08-10
100 Donation R$ 100 · 2026-07-05
Upgrade 5 R$ 125 · 2026-07-20
Epic Daily Shop Buy R$ 125 · 2026-07-11
Ten Pack Buy R$ 135 · 2026-07-11
3x Random Run Style R$ 180 · 2026-07-21
Upgrade 6 R$ 250 · 2026-07-20
Coin Pack 2 R$ 250 · 2026-08-10
250 Donation R$ 250 · 2026-07-05
Legendary Daily Shop Buy R$ 250 · 2026-07-11
5x Random Run Style R$ 300 · 2026-07-21
Gem Pack 2 R$ 400 · 2025-09-17
Coin Pack 3 R$ 500 · 2026-08-10
10x Random Run Style R$ 600 · 2026-07-21
Gem Pack 3 R$ 900 · 2025-09-17
Coin Pack 4 R$ 1,000 · 2026-08-10
1000 Donation R$ 1,000 · 2026-07-05
Gem Pack 4 R$ 2,000 · 2025-09-17
Coin Pack 5 R$ 2,000 · 2026-08-10
2500 Donation R$ 2,500 · 2026-07-05
Gem Pack 5 R$ 3,500 · 2025-09-17
10000 Donation R$ 10.0K · 2026-07-05
100000 Donation R$ 100.0K · 2026-07-05
Random Emote – · 2026-07-17
Ad Reward – · 2026-07-15
PlacePlace id
Run start place 135404579359372
AFK World 75541743108171
Arctanica 82880808496567
Cactesia 93877497559080
Celara 122819508400155
Glaciera 109272294763251
Ignis 128102798796025
Iris 93415844952319
Lunaris 131119436670066
Mechalon 116885514445419
Nogo's Test Realm 130024570421146
Oceanum 127755670172046
Run Assets 96083601927229
Test Realm 89620219448402
Tidera 113939236567231
Umbros 79277166618740
Verdara 108715920724851
Voidara 119227041132950
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games