[🎃👻UPDATE] Wax ASMR Tower

Playing right now
2,135
Rank now–
Rating90.1%
Visits73.9M
Favourites145.7K
Likes18.0K
14.7KAll-time peak · 19 Sep 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
1 Robux Test R$ 1 · 2026-06-06
Skip All x 1 R$ 5 · 2026-07-19
Skip All x 5 R$ 20 · 2026-07-20
25 Robux Donation R$ 25 · 2026-06-06
Skip All x 10 R$ 35 · 2026-07-20
100 Robux Donation R$ 100 · 2026-06-06
500 Robux Donation R$ 500 · 2026-06-06
1000 Robux Donation R$ 1,000 · 2026-06-06
10000 Robux Donation R$ 10.0K · 2026-06-06
Shooting Star – · 2026-07-24
Skip All – · 2026-07-09
VIP – · 2026-07-10
PlacePlace id
[🎃👻UPDATE] Wax ASMR Tower start place 107894105055312
Cherry Blossom Tower 95630391554181
Escalator Tower 125344003142650
Halloween Tower 101436392446648
Honey ASMR Tower 136409692221425
Ice Cola Tower 88697043065019
Keyboard Tower 137059181702102
Mint Chocolate Tower 104312489828606
Rainbow Tower 103229627723357
Strawberry Chocolate Tower 129594736356226
Sunny Beach Tower 108940112907567
Test Tower 134846851385029
Tower 118504699148411
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games