The Intruder: Continuity

Playing right now
0
Rank now–
Rating85.5%
Visits519.0K
Favourites5,638
Likes1,046
12All-time peak · 13 Sep 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
5 robux R$ 5 · 2025-09-29
10 robux R$ 10 · 2025-09-29
1 Revive R$ 39 · 2025-09-29
50 robux R$ 50 · 2025-10-05
100 Revenants R$ 79 · 2025-12-08
test R$ 89 · 2025-12-08
100 robux R$ 100 · 2025-09-29
250 Revenants R$ 199 · 2025-12-09
5 Revives R$ 199 · 2025-12-09
10 Revives R$ 399 · 2025-12-09
500 Revenants R$ 399 · 2025-12-09
1,000 Revenants R$ 799 · 2025-12-09
1,250 Revenants R$ 999 · 2025-12-09
1000 robux R$ 1,000 · 2025-09-29
1,500 Revenants R$ 1,199 · 2025-12-09
1,750 Renevants R$ 1,399 · 2025-12-09
2,000 Revenants R$ 1,599 · 2025-12-09
50 Revives R$ 1,959 · 2025-12-09
75 Revives R$ 2,929 · 2025-12-09
100 Revives R$ 3,909 · 2025-12-09
10000 robux R$ 10.0K · 2025-09-29
100000 robux R$ 100.0K · 2025-09-26
8 Revives For 5 R$ 1,000.0M · 2025-12-10
Starter Bundle R$ 1,000.0M · 2025-12-10
PlacePlace id
The Intruder: Continuity start place 82171591239229
13/7/2025 140263916845529
Custom Night 138043808677999
Ebay Stairs Man 95882200229144
Mental Hospital 105576123888698
The House 76270706085474
The Mall 112079331270760
The Mineshaft 106085527800967
The Underworld 71244695999049
VHS 1 94320836755358
VHS 2 89756453780800
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games