Playing right now
15
Rank now–
Rating70.6%
Visits1.2M
Favourites8,279
Likes2,918
156All-time peak · 5 Sep 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Vote Rig R$ 8 · 2025-08-16
Offer 1 R$ 59 · 2025-09-08
Offer 2 R$ 99 · 2025-09-08
Offer 3 R$ 199 · 2025-09-08
Mending Offer R$ 219 · 2025-10-11
Burning Offer R$ 799 · 2026-06-24
PlacePlace id
Patriots Of Robloxia start place 126245182460692
Climb 131814518846186
Deception 102340089456305
Discourses of Meaninglessness 128381781148596
Find Him 82664936975218
PLAYTIME SIMULATOR (GUBBY EVENT!) 85399866414155
RETRO RNG! (NEW AURAS) 94228130329848
Sprout 92169544255976
Symmetry 106629942132781
Take A Leap Of Faith 130687494499193
The Future 87905122099196
The Heart 119921587010218
The Mind 76279454996403
The Start 81846213364200
Tower Of Premium Payouts 97047954979467
🤩GUBBY TYCOON! [NEW!]🤩 98039427202375
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games