Playing right now
10,954
Rank now–
Rating91.3%
Visits151.4M
Favourites426.3K
Likes398.0K
796.6KAll-time peak · 13 Sep 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
No gamepasses found.
Stingray Karaoke Plays (x 1) R$ 25 · 2026-01-12
Stingray Karaoke Plays (x 2) R$ 50 · 2026-01-12
Stingray Karaoke Plays (x 3) R$ 75 · 2026-01-12
Stingray Karaoke Plays (x 4) R$ 100 · 2026-01-12
Stingray Karaoke (x 5) R$ 125 · 2026-01-13
Stingray Karaoke Plays (x 10) R$ 250 · 2026-01-13
Stingray Karaoke Plays (x 15) R$ 375 · 2026-01-13
Stingray Karaoke Plays (x 20) R$ 500 · 2026-01-13
Stingray Karaoke Plays (x 25) R$ 625 · 2026-01-13
Stingray Karaoke Plays (x 30) R$ 750 · 2026-01-13
Best Audience Award 43.5M awarded Vote! Vote! Vote! 15.7M awarded Smile, you're on camera! 15.1M awarded Interdimensional Travel 8.7M awarded Obby Master 6.4M awarded Techno Seeker 5.0M awarded Turntable Hero 787.2K awarded Dueling Defenses 767.5K awarded Terminal Torch 752.0K awarded Duck Duck Duo 743.3K awarded Crown of Rivals 736.3K awarded Stray Kids Concert 698.9K awarded Monstercat RIA 26 Vinyl Figure 437.8K awarded Stray Kids 324.2K awarded The Rolling Stones Tongue Guitar 318.0K awarded HIT ME HARD AND SOFT Tour Guitar 299.1K awarded Laufey 237.3K awarded Showdown Shades 221.0K awarded aespa 141.4K awarded Heartbreak Crown 119.9K awarded The Mask 103.5K awarded Miami XO "Bazooka" 102.6K awarded The Rolling Stones Creator Aura 102.5K awarded Granny's Bazooka 89.4K awarded Tolou Sun 86.8K awarded HUNTR/X Light Stick – KPop Demon Hunters 83.3K awarded overtonight's hat 81.4K awarded HUNTR/X Hoodie – KPop Demon Hunters 80.0K awarded Sofi Tukker 77.8K awarded Showdown Hammer 62.7K awarded Parry Gripp 52.7K awarded BSlick 47.7K awarded Heartbreak Pin 45.3K awarded Artist Spotlight Centipede Tie 41.9K awarded aespa x BB 40.9K awarded Showdown Swordpack 31.8K awarded Showdown Traffic Cone 30.8K awarded Singing Bowl Crown 30.1K awarded Showdown Bunny Ears 28.7K awarded Rumi's Hair w/ Derpy Hairclip – KPop Demon Hunters 26.0K awarded Pumpkin Lightstick 22.9K awarded Spotlight Showdown - Bronze 19.7K awarded Showdown Antlers 19.7K awarded The Knocks 19.2K awarded Mira's Hair w/ Sussie Hairclip – KPop Demon Hunter 16.3K awarded Zoey's Hair w/ Turtle Hairclip – KPop Demon Hunter 16.2K awarded Zoey’s Shin-kal – KPop Demon Hunters 10.1K awarded Rumi’s Sword – KPop Demon Hunters 9,405 awarded Mira’s Gok-do – KPop Demon Hunters 9,294 awarded Golden Emote – KPop Demon Hunters 6,784 awarded Spotlight Showdown - Silver 6,714 awarded Spotlight Showdown - Gold 2,169 awarded
PlacePlace id
[RIA Afterparty] The Block start place 95047916580305
Ana's Branch 75405700483222
Art Development 72995931205549
Bacon's Branch 136505972636980
Bacon's Other Branch 126596087415156
BudgetFox's Branch 108353564663104
Captures 115138445008247
Concert in a Box 96043363819239
confi's Branch 138137777772420
Danz's Branch 86880330683939
FEELINGS 136300285822305
Fifo's Branch 107137522068455
Frederick's Branch 115699996123288
Intykat's Branch 91060735415118
Jack's Branch 84663621619610
Jonah's Branch 93769387783935
KC Branch 86543427237531
KC2 Branch 102269021928979
Marissa's Branch 134614543668802
Matthew's Place 126092929461453
Michael's Branch 94991053520125
Michael's Other Branch 137971952777311
Outstanding Empty workspace 131456775839122
Outstanding Workspace 91751877679930
Party Night 79368714145670
Party Night 2 (Adrian) 119803090515252
Phonk Night 72262891138619
Play Pals' Branch 75833331956982
PNW_Avatar's Place: 07142026_1 92573507551520
Reusable Components Place 80627072286728
RIA Art 134389304626390
RIA Art 2 101950165121895
Roblox Innovation Awards 2026 87261468869825
Rocks 82079589082816
RS IP Hub 95889925056881
Rule's Branch 109263383287853
Sawhorse Art Branch 120392838716850
Sawhorse Eng Branch 81914282243912
Staging 108862151633853
thunder1222's Branch 140202562685639
Tony's Branch 104979776029979
VerseWonch's Branch 95194685056009
VerseWonch's Other Branch 79427708581320
Vexture's Branch 138349771708864
Whim's Branch (new) 84954092352098
Will's Branch 124960103190791
Will's Branch for RIAS 102043597876249
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games