Old ROBLOX 2008 [🎃]

Playing right now
58
Rank now–
Rating87.6%
Visits5.2M
Favourites27.4K
Likes5,848
380All-time peak · 6 Sep 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Donation #1 R$ 5 · 2026-01-20
Donation #2 R$ 10 · 2026-04-08
Buy 25 Tickets R$ 11 · 2026-01-29
Buy 50 Tickets R$ 21 · 2026-01-29
Buy 100 Tickets R$ 36 · 2026-01-29
Donation #3 R$ 50 · 2026-04-08
Buy 200 Tickets R$ 68 · 2026-01-29
Donation #4 R$ 100 · 2026-04-08
Buy 500 Tickets R$ 140 · 2026-04-18
Buy 1000 Tickets R$ 200 · 2026-06-01
Buy 2500 Tickets - Collector's Pack R$ 390 · 2026-09-06
Donation #5 R$ 500 · 2026-04-08
5,000 Tickets - Stump Pack R$ 550 · 2026-09-26
Donation #6 R$ 1,000 · 2026-04-08
Donation #7 R$ 5,000 · 2026-04-08
Donation #8 R$ 10.0K · 2026-04-08
Donation #9 R$ 50.0K · 2026-06-15
Donation #10 R$ 100.0K · 2026-08-02
PlacePlace id
Old ROBLOX 2008 [🎃] start place 122969909194044
** Escape From School Obby!! 82421645502055
beta studio test 94134886416665
BrickBattle 87796993288184
Chaos Canyon 71459739454525
Classic Baseplate 71528070385930
Classic Dodge The Teapots of Doom! 88215053772098
Community Creative 102208561836418
Crossroads 98664929809261
Doomspire Brickbattle 73444896949580
Eggstravanganza Test 96323986620604
Escape The School Obstacle Course 124987569213678
Fun Classic Obstacle Course 116823710323604
Glass Houses 138160681904411
Haunted Mansion 134861583237561
Manage An Obby 122484534826965
Mega Easy Obstacle Course 136746773767231
Milestones769's Place: 10192026_2 95810203377473
OLD ROBLOX 2008 Obby 116210764149962
OLD ROBLOX JUMP! 126872441395137
OR2008's TRICK OR TREAT EVENT! 95656468816683
PC: 05-17-2026 89951235192138
PC: 07-23-2026 115455676244530
PC: 6-24-2026 107850853479802
Roblox's First REAL Arcade 78327863506180
Rocket Arena 97639257629979
Sandbox | DEVELOPMENT 100180439260747
Survive The Disasters 108059147029472
Sword Fight on the Heights Original 113276151341052
Sword Fights on the Heights IV 79028416350859
The Underground War 118006799914623
Unused 124658968056028
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games