⚡Squid Showdown [HIDENSEEK]

Playing right now
8
Rank now–
Rating88.8%
Visits11.5M
Favourites27.6K
Likes23.3K
77All-time peak · 16 Aug 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
donation R$ 10 · 2025-09-18
donation25 R$ 25 · 2025-09-18
Become Hunter R$ 29 · 2026-07-14
Steal Role R$ 29 · 2026-07-16
One Roll R$ 35 · 2025-09-21
Refresh Daily Quests R$ 39 · 2026-01-13
[1 LIFE] One Time Push R$ 39 · 2026-01-11
Revive: Sky Squid Game R$ 45 · 2025-12-20
donation50 R$ 50 · 2025-09-18
2500 coins R$ 60 · 2025-09-18
Upgrade Speed R$ 90 · 2025-09-21
Upgrade Strength R$ 90 · 2025-09-18
Upgrade Won R$ 90 · 2025-09-21
(ONE LIFE) Become MEGA KNIGHT R$ 99 · 2025-10-16
donation100 R$ 100 · 2025-09-18
10,000 coins R$ 120 · 2025-09-18
One Lucky Roll R$ 149 · 2025-10-17
PHANTOM STEP POWER R$ 149 · 2025-09-24
Double Climb Speed R$ 199 · 2025-12-12
donation250 R$ 250 · 2025-09-18
50,000,000 coins R$ 250 · 2025-09-18
Permanent Push R$ 259 · 2026-01-11
DOUBLE ROLLS R$ 299 · 2025-12-12
Ten Rolls R$ 350 · 2025-09-21
Double Swing Speed R$ 399 · 2025-12-12
Unlock All R$ 499 · 2025-11-08
PATRIOT POWER R$ 499 · 2025-12-12
LIGHTNING GOD POWER R$ 499 · 2025-09-18
donation500 R$ 500 · 2025-09-18
100,000,000 coins R$ 500 · 2025-09-18
VAMPIRE POWER R$ 649 · 2025-12-12
INVINCIBLE POWER R$ 699 · 2025-09-24
SORCERER POWER R$ 749 · 2025-12-12
GON R$ 749 · 2025-09-23
RE:TURN POWER R$ 749 · 2025-12-12
BASEBALL STAR POWER R$ 849 · 2025-12-12
TIME STOP POWER R$ 899 · 2025-12-12
ABYSSAL KING POWER R$ 999 · 2025-12-12
donation1000 R$ 1,000 · 2025-09-18
10 Lucky Rolls R$ 1,249 · 2025-12-31
KILLSHIFT POWER R$ 1,299 · 2025-12-12
donation10000 R$ 10.0K · 2025-09-18
donation100000 R$ 100.0K · 2025-09-18
1000 coins R$ 26.0M · 2025-09-18
2X ROLLS R$ 400.0M · 2025-09-23
(PRE-ORDER) Shadow Monarch Power [LIMITED TIME] R$ 1,000.0M · 2025-10-30
PlacePlace id
[🗡️HIDE&SEEK🔪] ⚡Squid Showdown start place 117030668103846
1v1 111505047532314
2v2 137690098077803
Glass Bridge 109735933477109
Hide and Seek 73849937702611
Jump Rope 83600778477583
Ranked Lobby 96762855343462
SKY SQUID GAME 109283231362213
Tutorial 81707128469405
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games