[UPD] Party Chaos

Playing right now
322
Rank now–
Rating88.1%
Visits9.6M
Favourites126.7K
Likes11.4K
869All-time peak · 30 Aug 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
+5 Jump Power (FOR EVERYONE) R$ 39 · 2025-11-20
+10 Speed (FOR EVERYONE) R$ 39 · 2025-11-20
Stars Pack 1 (+250) R$ 100 · 2025-10-30
Party Pass [1 MONTH] R$ 249 · 2025-11-22
Stars Pack 2 (+1,250) R$ 500 · 2025-10-30
Stars Pack 3 (+6,250) R$ 2,500 · 2025-10-30
Stars Pack 4 (+13,750) R$ 5,000 · 2025-10-30
Stars Pack 5 (+31,250) R$ 10.0K · 2025-10-30
Nothing R$ 1.0B · 2025-12-04
PlacePlace id
Party Chaos start place 86832525327994
Account Linking 120140749641241
Challenge Map 74436995858949
Community Challenge Map 83609183991156
Community Party Map 73999828713881
Daily Cup 133478407190616
Host 75417818549966
Map Creator 132839885606189
Party Map 72647351820788
Pro Server 114630015721324
Tutorial 137821165880830
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games