Terminal 13: Not Human [HORROR]

Playing right now
171
Rank now–
Rating88.7%
Visits109.9M
Favourites415.3K
Likes53.0K
1,039All-time peak · 11 Sep 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Impostor Check R$ 15 · 2025-11-08
Jumpscare A Friend R$ 29 · 2025-11-25
Revive R$ 35 · 2025-10-31
Jumpscare Everyone R$ 39 · 2025-11-15
Banana Peel [2 USES] R$ 49 · 2025-11-14
Handgun R$ 69 · 2025-11-15
Hunting Rifle R$ 79 · 2025-10-31
Revolver R$ 79 · 2025-12-17
AK R$ 139 · 2025-10-31
AR R$ 149 · 2025-12-17
Become The Janitor R$ 149 · 2025-11-23
PlacePlace id
Terminal 13: Not Human [HORROR] start place 126293024094985
Boss Office 129056326103520
PrototypeGame 103712737725593
PrototypeLobby 82414949339744
The First Shift 102907821836271
The Second Shift 118595479827789
Unauthorized Exit 104870927662598
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games