Strike Back [๐ŸŒ‚S7]

Playing right now
3,191
Rank nowโ€“
Rating93.5%
Visits47.0M
Favourites1.9M
Likes27.9K
5,374All-time peak ยท 22 Aug 2026
โ€“30-day peak
โ€“7-day peak
โ€“24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
No gamepasses found.
Gatling Gorillo R$ 5 ยท 2026-01-05
M4A1 Larila R$ 5 ยท 2026-01-05
RPG Rhino R$ 5 ยท 2026-01-05
MAC10 Dual 67 R$ 5 ยท 2026-01-05
AD R$ 5 ยท 2026-07-31
AWP Tralalelo R$ 5 ยท 2026-02-10
Tiered Bundles 0 R$ 9 ยท 2026-07-21
$40,000 R$ 19 ยท 2025-12-03
Starter Discount Bundle R$ 19 ยท 2026-08-14
[Emote] Wave & Groove R$ 20 ยท 2026-01-30
[Emote] Beat Dance R$ 20 ยท 2026-01-30
[Emote] Quick Punch R$ 20 ยท 2026-01-30
[Emote] Hip & Kick R$ 20 ยท 2026-01-30
[Emote] Kemu San Dance R$ 20 ยท 2026-01-30
[Emote] Head Spin R$ 20 ยท 2026-01-30
Armor R$ 20 ยท 2026-01-06
1 SPIN R$ 25 ยท 2026-08-03
Tiered Bundles 1 R$ 29 ยท 2026-07-13
1 Chest(Skeleton) R$ 30 ยท 2026-07-07
10 DogTag (Discount) R$ 39 ยท 2026-07-14
$100,000 R$ 49 ยท 2025-12-03
10 DogTag R$ 49 ยท 2026-07-14
Starter Pack R$ 49 ยท 2026-01-23
Skip 1 Level (Season Pass) R$ 49 ยท 2026-02-28
Tiered Bundles 2 R$ 49 ยท 2026-07-13
3 Chest(Skeleton) R$ 80 ยท 2026-07-07
Daisy Coin *100 R$ 89 ยท 2026-07-03
5 SPINS R$ 99 ยท 2026-08-03
Tiered Bundles 3 R$ 99 ยท 2026-07-13
1 Lucky Chest (Shotgun) R$ 120 ยท 2026-04-10
1 Lucky Chest R$ 120 ยท 2026-07-07
1 Lucky Chest(Katana) R$ 120 ยท 2026-03-16
1 Lucky Chest (Skeleton) R$ 120 ยท 2026-03-11
40 DogTag R$ 149 ยท 2026-07-14
5 Chest (Skeleton) R$ 160 ยท 2026-03-11
10 SPINS R$ 179 ยท 2026-08-03
RPG Rhino (Permanent) R$ 199 ยท 2026-01-23
Shield R$ 199 ยท 2026-05-22
Shotgun Bombardiro(Permanent) R$ 199 ยท 2026-04-30
AWP Tralalelo(Permanent) R$ 199 ยท 2026-02-10
MAC10 Dual 67 (Permanent) R$ 199 ยท 2026-01-23
VIP (30 days) R$ 199 ยท 2026-03-18
M4A1 Larila (Permanent) R$ 199 ยท 2026-01-23
$600,000 R$ 199 ยท 2025-12-03
Gatling Gorillo (Permanent) R$ 199 ยท 2026-01-23
Chaos Blade Unicorn R$ 249 ยท 2026-07-21
RPG Unicorn R$ 249 ยท 2026-07-21
AWP Unicorn R$ 249 ยท 2026-04-29
Premium Pass R$ 299 ยท 2026-02-28
3 Lucky Chest(Skeleton) R$ 320 ยท 2026-07-07
3 Lucky Chest(Shotgun) R$ 320 ยท 2026-07-07
3 Lucky Chest(Katana) R$ 320 ยท 2026-07-07
$1,000,000 R$ 399 ยท 2025-12-03
Advanced Pack R$ 399 ยท 2026-08-28
Burner Bundle R$ 399 ยท 2026-04-28
Chainsaw Bundle R$ 399 ยท 2026-07-16
Bow Bundle R$ 399 ยท 2026-05-29
110 DogTag R$ 399 ยท 2026-07-14
ChaosBlade Bundle R$ 399 ยท 2026-06-16
5 Lucky Chest (Skeleton) R$ 450 ยท 2026-03-11
5 Lucky Chest (Shotgun) R$ 450 ยท 2026-04-10
5 Lucky Chest(Katana) R$ 450 ยท 2026-03-16
20 Chest (Skeleton) R$ 460 ยท 2026-03-11
Unicorn Bundle R$ 499 ยท 2026-07-21
Heavy Guns R$ 499 ยท 2026-08-28
Katana (7-Day Login Set) R$ 599 ยท 2026-02-03
Charge Rifle R$ 599 ยท 2026-01-07
10 Lucky Chest(Katana) R$ 720 ยท 2026-03-16
10 Lucky Chest (Skeleton) R$ 720 ยท 2026-03-11
10 Lucky Chest (Shotgun) R$ 720 ยท 2026-04-10
50 Chest (Skeleton) R$ 800 ยท 2026-03-11
Reach Level 21 (Season Pass) R$ 980 ยท 2026-02-28
$5,000,000 R$ 1,499 ยท 2025-12-03
550 DogTag R$ 1,999 ยท 2026-07-14
1,400 DogTag R$ 4,999 ยท 2026-07-14
No badges found.
PlacePlace id
Strike Back [๐ŸŒ‚S7] start place 124143542106350
1v1 92603983648692
2v2 85292934983019
3v3 73992255991001
5v5 136747804283719
BossMap 101395762398007
FFA 127381855875194
MapA 87524087855830
MapB 133313135830084
MapC 92643283985749
MapD 123355095545195
MapH 119275355151261
MapI 107649374428846
SniperMap 111881809440756
Strike Back [โšกS5] 83962921018380
No history recorded yet โ€” updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games