Cris' Skybox game!! v0.7 [HOTFIX 3]

Playing right now
13
Rank now–
Rating78.2%
Visits1.1M
Favourites3,355
Likes1,062
188All-time peak · 5 Sep 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
1 Colorful Coin R$ 8 · 2026-01-31
75K Skycoins R$ 12 · 2026-01-31
500 entity kills R$ 25 · 2026-01-31
PlacePlace id
Cris's Skybox game!! v0.7 [HOTFIX 2.5] start place 100751200964645
5________-UD____________---R_________-V 114782091909857
????????????????????? 78575435805405
Custom layer 108510245234956
Dev_Laboratory 90943831080559
GRAYSCALE_AFTERMATH 78553259895786
I'AM LAYER. 97935121742197
Multiverse's ecosystem 123839525709853
OvuvuevuevueEnyetuenwuevueUgbemugbemOssas 107758787573575
REDUX_ 130747322900818
testing place 106397671255854
TUTORIAL 120211864299325
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games