Playing right now
22
Rank now–
Rating72.3%
Visits3.2M
Favourites5,919
Likes316
68All-time peak · 10 Oct 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
No developer products visible for this game.
PlacePlace id
[FEEDBACK] Galactic Fight start place 95043920756110
Dr Victor Raid 139960405286039
Mars Raid 86858053761980
Mummy Raid 122390380734634
Raid 105927683105887
Waybad Raid 101633976033207
Yenaldooshi Raid 86901694300526
Zs'Skayr Raid 83668540100952
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games