Playing right now
850
Rank now–
Rating83.7%
Visits171.5M
Favourites2.3M
Likes169.4K
5,070All-time peak · 22 Aug 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Reroll Quests R$ 5 · 2026-03-04
[SP] Daily Mission Refresh R$ 7 · 2026-03-19
Spring Event Spin R$ 19 · 2026-04-30
[SP] Weekly Mission Refresh R$ 25 · 2026-03-19
Starter Pack R$ 29 · 2026-03-09
Skip Level R$ 39 · 2026-03-19
Small Coin Pouch R$ 49 · 2026-02-11
More Backpack Space R$ 49 · 2026-03-16
Spin Ticket R$ 49 · 2026-02-11
5x Forge Stone R$ 49 · 2026-05-09
Small Luck Potion R$ 49 · 2026-02-11
Premium Hook Crate R$ 60 · 2026-02-11
Season Pass Spin R$ 79 · 2026-03-19
Large Luck Potion R$ 79 · 2026-02-11
40 Skill Shards R$ 99 · 2026-03-16
[Gift] Instant Spin R$ 120 · 2026-04-10
Ultra Luck Potion R$ 199 · 2026-02-11
[Gift] VIP R$ 199 · 2026-04-10
3x Season Pass Spin R$ 219 · 2026-03-19
[Gift] Double Coins R$ 240 · 2026-04-10
Medium Coin Bag R$ 249 · 2026-02-11
Premium Skill Crate R$ 250 · 2026-02-11
Skip 10 Levels R$ 379 · 2026-03-19
170 Skill Shards R$ 399 · 2026-03-16
[Gift] Double Luck R$ 399 · 2026-04-10
Premium Season Pass R$ 429 · 2026-03-19
50x Forge Stone R$ 449 · 2026-05-09
Large Coin Case R$ 799 · 2026-02-11
355 Skill Shards R$ 799 · 2026-03-16
Huge Coin Vault R$ 2,499 · 2026-02-11
No badges found.
PlacePlace id
Hooked! [TRAIT] start place 70390793715007
AFK - World 109759869235540
DuelBattle 91352167050377
DuelLobby 80625165777513
FreeForAll 100301524538263
SpringEvent 91786817501956
Trade 132730398622129
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games