{⚔️UPDATE⚔️} Original TDS Roleplay

Playing right now
42
Rank now–
Rating84.7%
Visits809.1K
Favourites2,707
Likes993
374All-time peak · 25 Aug 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
No developer products visible for this game.
PlacePlace id
[💰2X EVENT!💰] Original TDS Roleplay start place 137197654523835
??? 89203034652084
Apartment 84183056125817
DARK FOREST 103869250327512
DAS KRUEZ 123959755926498
Deep Under 87209068108007
FNAF 4 87587756521172
Fun RP! 94514264666289
Haunted Mansion 99142373701708
Infection Classic 117042872048384
OTDSRP Staff Hub 94882555179220
Outer Space 140126756865774
Sword Fight's on the Heights 129003624162853
Test Rp New 79190511845363
The Cave 76332218038165
Ura_KholkinTest's Place: 08042026_1 81748242517896
Volcano 136921256736251
what is this 115755295779790
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games