Playing right now
198
Rank now–
Rating89.8%
Visits28.6M
Favourites377.6K
Likes88.3K
510All-time peak · 3 Oct 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
250 DUCATS (SALE) R$ 80 · 2025-07-01
250 DUCATS R$ 100 · 2025-07-01
500 DUCATS (SALE) R$ 160 · 2023-12-19
500 DUCATS R$ 200 · 2020-09-16
1000 DUCATS (SALE) R$ 320 · 2023-12-19
1000 DUCATS R$ 400 · 2020-09-16
2000 DUCATS (SALE) R$ 640 · 2023-12-19
2000 DUCATS R$ 800 · 2020-09-16
4500 DUCATS (SALE) R$ 1,280 · 2023-12-19
4500 DUCATS R$ 1,600 · 2020-09-16
10000 DUCATS (SALE) R$ 2,560 · 2025-07-01
10000 DUCATS R$ 3,200 · 2025-07-01
Tree Feller 446.5K awarded Hunter 371.1K awarded Woodworker 296.1K awarded Panner 267.5K awarded Break the Ice 251.4K awarded First Blood 212.4K awarded Striker 198.7K awarded Fisher 184.5K awarded Leatherworker 179.5K awarded Woodsman 157.9K awarded Destructive Tendencies 150.1K awarded Logger 137.8K awarded Cook 137.1K awarded Digger 130.7K awarded Craftsman 100.4K awarded Hold on Tight! 87.9K awarded Metalworker 86.0K awarded Handy 84.0K awarded Tanner 74.5K awarded Let There Be Light 71.0K awarded Alpha Wolf 65.3K awarded Fur Trader 55.2K awarded Miner 52.9K awarded Seasoned Cook 49.4K awarded Forester 42.5K awarded Smither 39.3K awarded Farmhand 33.3K awarded Fisherman 31.6K awarded Hatter 31.2K awarded Land Ho! 30.7K awarded Journeyman 30.0K awarded Pitmon 24.3K awarded Goldsmith 19.7K awarded Tiller 18.2K awarded Huntsman 15.8K awarded Baker 15.1K awarded Lumberman 13.6K awarded Self Defense? 10.9K awarded Seamster 10.1K awarded Break a Leg 9,340 awarded Prospector 9,030 awarded Corver 8,829 awarded Crofter 8,738 awarded Darwinism 8,177 awarded Blacksmith 7,986 awarded Enhanced house building 6,776 awarded Lumberjack 5,063 awarded Surf Caster 4,553 awarded Capitalist 4,238 awarded Sous-chef 4,197 awarded Trapper 4,160 awarded Farmer 3,996 awarded Tailor 3,267 awarded Carpenter 3,160 awarded Fowl Play 2,928 awarded Hoist the Colors 2,154 awarded Summit Seeker 2,085 awarded Finders Keepers 2,031 awarded Stop that Dreadful Noise 1,943 awarded Cultivator 1,574 awarded Chef 1,565 awarded Trawler 1,447 awarded Oooh, shiny... 1,243 awarded Angler 616 awarded Classical Emote Pack 205 awarded Lights out 175 awarded Landscapers Building Pack 104 awarded No Half Measures 99 awarded Master Trader 76 awarded Four of a Kind 16 awarded
PlacePlace id
NORTHWIND start place 4540286603
Beauval 5620237900
Cantermagne 5620237741
Ellesmere 5620227713
Event Isle 105329650725789
Isle of Rupert 5465507265
Stonemore 6249721735
Tutorial Island 5620175290
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games