Playing right now
31
Rank now–
Rating83.7%
Visits53.5M
Favourites344.0K
Likes101.9K
147All-time peak · 23 Aug 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Developer Product 52 R$ 1 · 2021-10-25
Sturdy Wheel R$ 5 · 2015-07-07
High-Quality Mold R$ 10 · 2015-08-26
Premium Token (x10) R$ 10 · 2015-10-28
Mermaid Figurehead R$ 15 · 2015-07-07
Banded Wheel R$ 15 · 2015-07-07
Dull Dye R$ 15 · 2015-07-07
Heavy Wheel R$ 20 · 2015-07-07
Mercat Figurehead R$ 25 · 2015-07-07
Gilded Wheel R$ 25 · 2015-07-07
Normal Dye R$ 25 · 2015-07-07
Premium Token (x25) R$ 25 · 2015-10-23
Mermaid Figurehead (Bow) R$ 30 · 2015-07-07
Mermaid Figurehead (Torch) R$ 35 · 2015-07-07
Vibrant Dye R$ 40 · 2015-07-07
Mahogany Wood R$ 50 · 2015-07-07
Cannon Repair Kit R$ 50 · 2017-03-24
Elm Wood R$ 55 · 2015-07-07
Ash Wood R$ 60 · 2015-07-07
Cherry Wood R$ 60 · 2015-07-07
Iron R$ 80 · 2018-07-18
Premium Token (x100) R$ 100 · 2015-10-23
Ironwood R$ 100 · 2015-07-07
Mystery Crate (Greatest Hits) R$ 120 · 2025-07-12
Mystery Crate R$ 120 · 2021-12-23
Cannon Crate (1 Cannon) R$ 120 · 2017-04-27
Coal R$ 120 · 2015-07-18
Angelwood R$ 150 · 2016-05-20
Grimewood R$ 200 · 2016-05-20
Blood Oak R$ 250 · 2016-05-20
Lord Gaben's Blessing R$ 300 · 2015-07-18
Cannon Crate (Set of 4) Old R$ 400 · 2017-04-27
Cannon Crate (Set of 4) R$ 480 · 2021-12-23
Carpenter's Mallet R$ 500 · 2018-03-31
Cannon Crate 500 Robux R$ 500 · 2024-06-12
Blacksmith's Hammer R$ 500 · 2018-03-31
Cannon Crate (Set of 8) R$ 960 · 2024-12-20
Doubloons (100k) R$ 1,000 · 2017-08-15
Premium Token (x1000) R$ 1,000 · 2021-10-25
Advanced Engine R$ 1,000 · 2016-01-30
Mystery Crate x 10 R$ 1,200 · 2021-12-23
Mystery Crate (Greatest Hits) x10 R$ 1,200 · 2025-07-12
Ghostship Voucher (2016) R$ 1,200 · 2017-01-31
Ghostship Voucher (2017) R$ 1,200 · 2021-10-25
Ghostship Voucher (2021) R$ 1,200 · 2021-10-25
Ghostship Voucher (2022) R$ 2,000 · 2022-10-28
Ghostship Voucher (2023) R$ 2,000 · 2023-10-17
Ghostship Voucher (2024) R$ 2,000 · 2024-10-20
Premium Tokens x5000 R$ 5,000 · 2022-12-30
Cladifier (Blank) R$ 5,000 · 2017-08-15
Premium Tokens (x5000) R$ 5,000 · 2022-12-30
Mystery Limited Item – · 2018-07-27
Material (Sand) – · 2018-07-27
Cladifier Kit – · 2019-05-07
Material (Colebalt) – · 2018-07-27
Steam Goose Voucher – · 2018-08-31
zzz Ghostship Voucher (2017) – · 2016-05-14
Cannon Conversion Kit – · 2020-12-29
Material (Composition L) – · 2018-07-27
Cladifier (Special) – · 2019-05-07
SteamGoldfish – · 2015-09-28
Material (Nahrsteinium) – · 2018-07-27
Missing Item – · 2021-02-15
Cannon Conversion Kit x 8 – · 2020-12-30
Material (Pwnwood) – · 2018-07-27
Mystery Crate (deprecated) – · 2016-08-05
Mystery Crate (deprecated) – · 2017-04-27
Cannon Crate Addon – · 2019-07-13
Mystery Crate (May 2019) – · 2016-12-20
Inyolan Oak – · 2018-02-03
Material (Sepsteel) – · 2018-07-27
Mark of the Nahrluminati – · 2016-08-04
Ebony – · 2015-07-07
Mortar Platform Voucher – · 2018-07-28
Material (Tuanite) – · 2018-07-27
Minnowclad – · 2015-11-09
Mystery Crate (September) – · 2016-09-03
Inyolan Oak (Bulk) – · 2017-02-14
PlacePlace id
🗺️ Tradelands start place 198116126
Beneath the Salt Mines 1491402914
Lost Lands 1485640144
Old School Tradelands 7321782715
STAGING-A (Mysterious Island) 689098933
STAGING-B (Market World) 1424712574
TradeIands 422531250
Tradelands - Burkeland 5052112391
Tradelands - Eastern Sea 6703456505
Tradelands Test Server 676521614
Tradelands War Place 420777178
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games