Playing right now
4
Rank now–
Rating83.4%
Visits21.4M
Favourites218.1K
Likes67.7K
27All-time peak · 13 Sep 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Refresh Daily Quests R$ 40 · 2023-02-21
1000 Gold R$ 100 · 2022-04-10
100 Gems R$ 200 · 2022-04-10
2500 Gold R$ 245 · 2022-04-10
5000 Gold R$ 490 · 2022-04-10
Naruto Pack R$ 500 · 2022-04-10
250 Gems R$ 500 · 2022-04-10
500 Gems R$ 1,000 · 2022-04-10
10500 Gold R$ 1,000 · 2022-04-10
1000 Gems R$ 2,000 · 2022-04-10
2000 Gems R$ 3,000 · 2022-10-26
50000 Coins R$ 5,000 · 2022-10-26
No badges found.
PlacePlace id
Anime Showdown start place 8567596064
Anime Showdown: AFK 15482964228
Anime Showdown: Match 10609507755
Anime Showdown: Matchmaking 10588309895
Anime Showdown: Private 11438143047
Anime Showdown: Training 9245241089
Anime Showdown: Updating 11444454196
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games