[🚂UPD] Fallen Survival🏹

Playing right now
2,009
Rank now–
Rating85.1%
Visits49.3M
Favourites289.4K
Likes47.5K
5,169All-time peak · 9 Oct 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
Character Reroll - Skin Tone deleted R$ 5 · 2026-07-30
Character Reroll - Single R$ 5 · 2026-07-30
Character Reroll - Gender deleted R$ 5 · 2026-07-30
Character Reroll - Face deleted R$ 5 · 2026-07-30
Character Reroll - Full R$ 9 · 2026-07-30
Gift Clan Access R$ 60 · 2024-08-09
750 Bottle Caps R$ 150 · 2023-11-10
Recycle Bundle R$ 199 · 2024-05-03
Character Reroll - 50 Pack R$ 250 · 2026-07-30
Character Reroll - 50 Pack Gift R$ 250 · 2026-07-30
1550 Bottle Caps R$ 299 · 2023-11-10
Correctional Bundle R$ 299 · 2024-10-25
Pilot Bundle R$ 399 · 2026-07-31
Industrial Bundle R$ 399 · 2023-11-10
Crimson Bunny Bundle R$ 599 · 2024-03-29
Black Ice Bundle R$ 599 · 2024-12-27
Nutcracker Bundle R$ 599 · 2024-12-20
Independence Bundle R$ 699 · 2024-07-05
Valentine Bundle R$ 699 · 2024-02-09
Cryo Bundle R$ 699 · 2025-12-26
Tundra Bundle R$ 699 · 2025-03-21
Oni Bundle R$ 699 · 2026-01-02
Tempest Bundle R$ 699 · 2024-08-16
Woodland Bundle R$ 799 · 2024-02-23
Frosty Bundle R$ 799 · 2023-11-10
4400 Bottle Caps R$ 799 · 2023-11-10
DuckBundle R$ 799 · 2025-07-18
OH Deer Bundle R$ 899 · 2023-12-15
Stellark R$ 899 · 2024-09-27
Dune Bundle R$ 899 · 2026-05-01
Snow Bundle R$ 899 · 2023-12-24
Elite Bunny R$ 899 · 2025-04-18
Hot Rod Bundle R$ 899 · 2024-06-07
Phantom Rider R$ 899 · 2025-10-31
TheGame R$ 999 · 2025-07-18
Rogue Bundle R$ 1,099 · 2026-07-31
Tyrant Bundle R$ 1,099 · 2024-10-25
Neon Bundle R$ 1,399 · 2026-05-01
12000 Bottle Caps R$ 1,999 · 2023-11-10
26000 Bottle Caps R$ 3,999 · 2023-11-10
70000 Bottle Caps R$ 9,999 · 2023-11-10
150000 Caps R$ 20.0K · 2026-07-29
No badges found.
PlacePlace id
[🚂UPD] Fallen Survival🏹 start place 10228136016
AsianAbrex's Place: 03272026_1 103772067213324
Fallen Survival: Large Server 13800717766
Fallen Survival: Main Menu Staging 16296634952
Fallen Survival: Medium Server 16849012343
Fallen Survival: Small Server 15479377118
Fallen Survival: Staging 15334341098
Fallen Survival: Trading 117057165696692
Tutorial Island 125391998216203
ZServer 121541353975288
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games