[Maid Cafe]Momo City [Beta]

Playing right now
543
Rank now–
Rating90%
Visits2.6M
Favourites52.5K
Likes14.1K
2,577All-time peak · 11 Sep 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
No gamepasses found.
1 Coin R$ 39 · 2025-12-18
500 Moni R$ 50 · 2025-01-24
250 SC Tickets R$ 199 · 2025-10-21
2,100 Moni R$ 200 · 2025-01-24
VIP 1 Month R$ 299 · 2025-10-21
10 Coins R$ 299 · 2025-12-18
500 SC Tickets R$ 399 · 2025-10-21
4,400 Moni R$ 400 · 2026-08-30
VIP 1 Month [GIFT] R$ 429 · 2026-04-12
7,000 Moni R$ 600 · 2025-01-24
12,350 Moni R$ 1,000 · 2025-01-24
1000 SC Tickets R$ 1,300 · 2025-10-21
18,750 Moni R$ 1,500 · 2025-01-24
VIP 6 Months R$ 2,499 · 2025-10-21
VIP 6 Months [Gift] R$ 2,499 · 2026-04-12
2500 SC Tickets R$ 2,900 · 2025-10-21
45,000 Moni R$ 3,500 · 2025-01-24
VIP 12 Month R$ 4,999 · 2025-10-21
VIP 12 Months [Gift] R$ 4,999 · 2026-04-12
60,000 Moni R$ 5,000 · 2025-01-24
100,000 Moni R$ 10.0K · 2025-01-24
PlacePlace id
Momo City [Alpha] start place 131856811555630
Citizen Island 102295010956941
Koko's Bakery 86494783073860
Maid Cafe 123106169851604
Maid Cafe Re 89247945428163
Momo City Plaza 84848035494862
Momo City Server Room 74598119616686
Nota Village 79681051945348
PomPom Beauty Salon 97360133461884
Princess Castle Inside 120420150095066
Princess Momo's Castle 130365407398496
Ribbon Mall 119773809574905
STORY: Airport 112008280347491
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games