💜[RELEASE!] MonsterVerze💜

Playing right now
1,641
Rank now–
Rating97.7%
Visits20.5M
Favourites499.4K
Likes365.5K
3,781All-time peak · 24 Oct 2026
–30-day peak
–7-day peak
–24-hour peak
Daily charts (visits, likes, favourites, session) build up from the first full tracked day. Times are shown in your time zone.

Screenshots

This game hasn't appeared on any official Roblox chart since tracking began.
+3 Energy R$ 3 · 2026-09-14
Reveal Answer R$ 10 · 2026-07-25
Tip the Boatman R$ 20 · 2026-10-23
Skip Gift Cooldown R$ 25 · 2026-07-04
Trip Them Up R$ 25 · 2026-07-25
x2 Time R$ 25 · 2026-07-25
Freeze All R$ 25 · 2026-07-25
Refill Energy R$ 30 · 2026-07-25
Revert Step R$ 50 · 2026-07-25
Custom Glamour ✨ - Gift Prop🎁 R$ 75 · 2025-08-09
Refresh the Boat Market R$ 80 · 2026-10-23
Recover Streak R$ 99 · 2026-07-26
5,000 Ghoulars R$ 100 · 2025-01-28
12,500 Ghoulars + 750 BONUS! R$ 250 · 2025-01-28
Double Gacha! 🎰 - Gift Prop🎁 R$ 250 · 2025-08-09
Decoration Pass 🎨 - Gift Prop🎁 R$ 300 · 2025-08-09
Double Experience! 🍬 - Gift Prop🎁 R$ 350 · 2025-08-09
Double Currency! 💰 - Gift Prop🎁 R$ 500 · 2025-08-09
25,000 Ghoulars + 2,500 BONUS! R$ 500 · 2025-01-28
Double Luck! 🍀 - Gift Prop🎁 R$ 700 · 2025-08-09
37,500 Ghoulars + 6,875 BONUS! R$ 750 · 2025-01-28
50,000 Ghoulars + 9,500 BONUS! R$ 1,000 · 2025-01-29
V.I.M 🦇🩷 - Gift Prop🎁 R$ 1,200 · 2025-08-09
75,000 Ghoulars + 14,625 BONUS! R$ 1,500 · 2025-02-03
100,000 Ghoulars + 20,000 BONUS! R$ 2,000 · 2025-02-03
PlacePlace id
💜[RELEASE!] MonsterVerze💜 start place 133679065471783
Combat Working Place 133980151589785
Cooking Class Final 127398146732267
COUNTDOWN BACKUP 125299083727736
Eerie High 130690627059239
EMOTES TESTING 75246786221169
Graveyard 125853925093541
IdleForTooLong 77083120378591
ITEMS SETUP 97702653254584
P4 120752249067325
P5 120545028812734
P6 124801948724530
Story Mode 100340227904700
The Fashion Arena 81187689017523
Train Station 103952980765184
Tutorial 76053214730726
UPDATE TO STARTER PLACE ON RELEASE 95274414416956
Vampire Manor 🦇 137066337349245
No history recorded yet — updates, renames and store changes appear here as they happen.

Similar games